Agent

Velisa Leong

Property listings by Velisa Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: A Pair of Shops Along Balestier Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: A Pair of Shops Along Balestier Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: A Pair of Shops Along Balestier Road - Image 3
Sale
$6,899,000
S$ 2717.21 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: A Pair of Shops Along Balestier Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2539 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  717 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
Sale
$988,000
S$ 655.61 psf
717 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 717 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
1983
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Rosewood - Image 17
Sale
$1,669,000
S$ 945.61 psf
93 Rosewood Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1765 sqft
2014
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 6
Rent
$6,880/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3122 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
Sale
$1,828,000
S$ 1806.32 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
223 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tanamera - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1321.75 psf
3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tanamera

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1994