Agent

Veniz Kwong

LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Veniz Kwong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.66 psf
6 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2010
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Ridgevale Gardens - Image 10
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
Upper Bukit Timah View
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Ridgevale Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
6 Baths
3260 sqft
1996
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 12
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 13
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 14
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Eden Park - Image 15
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
Redwood Avenue
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Eden Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2002
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill - Image 4
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 4768.63 psf
65 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Ritz-Carlton Residences Singapore, Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
2831 sqft
2013
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 4
Sale
$15,900,000
S$ 5678.57 psf
Elm Avenue
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Eden Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2002
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 560 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
715 sqft
1979
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson 800 - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson 800 - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson 800 - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson 800 - Image 4
Sale
$32,888,000
S$ 5979.64 psf
Thomson Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Thomson 800

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
6 Baths
5500 sqft
1999
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Eden Park - Image 8
Sale
$15,900,000
S$ 5678.57 psf
Redwood Avenue
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Eden Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2002
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 8
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1195.65 psf
Almond Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mera Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
4600 sqft
1998
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Paradise Island - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1703.70 psf
Paradise Island
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Paradise Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
8100 sqft
2009
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Paradise Island - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Paradise Island - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Paradise Island - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Paradise Island - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Paradise Island - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$13,500,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Paradise Island
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around Paradise Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
8100 sqft
2009
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Caldecott Hill Estate - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$30,800,000
S$ 5600.00 psf
Olive Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Caldecott Hill Estate

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
6 Baths
5500 sqft
1985
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$32,500/mo
S$ 10.82 psf
North Canal Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: North Canal Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3005 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 772.92 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Valiant Industrial Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

25876 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$32,500/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3002 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Olive Road - Image 7
Sale
$30,800,000
S$ 5600.00 psf
Olive Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around Olive Road

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
6 Baths
5500 sqft
1985