Agent

Venn See

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Venn See

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  262D Compassvale Street - Image 7
Sale
$790,000
S$ 667.23 psf
262d Compassvale Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 262D Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Twin Heights - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
350 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Twin Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 10
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tropika East - Image 9
Sale
$788,000
S$ 1701.94 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Heights - Image 8
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1841.68 psf
350 Balestier Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Twin Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1999
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  92 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 16
Sale
$520,000
S$ 588.90 psf
92 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 92 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1978
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  2 Marine Terrace - Image 7
Sale
$1,199,000
S$ 913.18 psf
2 Marine Terrace
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 2 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1975