Agent

Venus Wang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Venus Wang

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  26B Saint George's Lane - Image 17
Sale
$1,238,000
S$ 1250.51 psf
26b Saint George's Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 26B Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
990 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shanghai One - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shanghai One - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shanghai One - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Shanghai One - Image 4
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2232.14 psf
1 Shanghai Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Shanghai One

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beacon Heights - Image 10
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1499.25 psf
8 Mar Thoma Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Beacon Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
667 sqft
2012
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 16
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 17
Sale
$3,588,888
S$ 960.88 psf
Holland Link
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Eleven @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
3735 sqft
2014
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Way - Image 11
Sale
$6,999,999
S$ 1372.55 psf
Cove Way
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Cove Way

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
5 Baths
5100 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  115 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
115 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 115 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1981