Agent

Vera Wang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Vera Wang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 11
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
22 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2003
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 340 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 340 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 340 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 340 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
340 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 340 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
3 Baths
250 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cluny Park Residence - Image 7
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 3320.05 psf
99 Cluny Park Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cluny Park Residence

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2016
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  907 Tampines Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$500,000
S$ 636.94 psf
907 Tampines Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 907 Tampines Avenue 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1983
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
679a Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 679A Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
2 Baths
250 sqft
1998
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Maryland Estate - Image 10
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Maryland Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Maryland Estate

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
7 Baths
6000 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences - Image 7
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
15 Tampines Street 86
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seastrand - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1349.66 psf
5 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seastrand

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
1 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$849,000
S$ 848.15 psf
270a Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 270A Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2010
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 717.13 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1506 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.19 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1506 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 3250.00 psf
Dunearn Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Dunearn Road

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
2000 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.21 psf
690c Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
161 sqft
2001