Agent

Vera Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Vera Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.92 psf
95 Sophia Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mount Sophia Suites

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2010
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 20
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1146.22 psf
97a Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1977
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 1
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 2
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 3
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 4
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 5
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 6
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 7
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 8
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 9
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 10
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 11
10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Garden - Image 12
Sale
$23,000,000
S$ 1464.97 psf
Fernhill Crescent
Bungalow

10 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Fernhill Garden

Tanglin / Holland

10 Beds
9 Baths
15700 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 10
Sale
$690,000
S$ 916.33 psf
2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 2 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
1976
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 9
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 10
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 11
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 12
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

City Hall / Clarke Quay

625 sqft
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 6
Office for Sale: International Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2029.91 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: International Plaza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

936 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$7,288,000
S$ 1714.82 psf
25 Oxley Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
4250 sqft
2011
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2230.48 psf
11 Lincoln Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Iridium

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2007
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Ah Hood Gardens - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$3,188,000
S$ 1677.89 psf
Jalan Dusun
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Ah Hood Gardens

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1900 sqft
1981
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  43 Cambridge Road - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$800,000
S$ 817.16 psf
43 Cambridge Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 43 Cambridge Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1981
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
25 Oxley Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
4250 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
81 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1345 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 2.02 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Mandai Industrial Building

Admiralty / Woodlands

2379 sqft