Veronica Hui Neo Tan

Veronica Hui Neo Tan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Veronica Hui Neo Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  445B Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
445b Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 445B Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
120 sqft
2020
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
208 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 208 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1974
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  449 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  449 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  449 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  449 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  449 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  449 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
449 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 449 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
150 sqft
1979
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Yung Loh Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Yung Loh Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Yung Loh Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Yung Loh Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Yung Loh Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  155 Yung Loh Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
155 Yung Loh Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 155 Yung Loh Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1994
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  340 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
Sale
$820,000
S$ 629.80 psf
340 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 340 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
312 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 312 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
120 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  35 Gilstead - Image 11
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 22.50 psf
35 Gilstead Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in 35 Gilstead

Newton / Novena

Common
80 sqft
2025
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
39a West Coast Park
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Infiniti

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
120 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2008
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  411 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
411 Commonwealth Avenue West
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 411 Commonwealth Avenue West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
150 sqft
1977
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1523.46 psf
Carlisle Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Race Course Road/Owen Road Conservation Area

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
2 Baths
1641 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Thomson Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 1916.67 psf
Upper Thomson Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Upper Thomson Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1800 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  214 Choa Chu Kang Central - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
214 Choa Chu Kang Central
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 214 Choa Chu Kang Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Infiniti - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
39a West Coast Park
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Infiniti

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
120 sqft
2008
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  381 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
381 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 381 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
150 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
306 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 306 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
150 sqft
1978