Veronica Khor

Veronica Khor

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Veronica Khor

Direct Chat

Properties

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Haig Road - Image 1
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
1 Haig Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
100 sqft
1976
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.68 psf
448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
950 sqft
1995
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  49 Whampoa South - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  49 Whampoa South - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  49 Whampoa South - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  49 Whampoa South - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  49 Whampoa South - Image 5
Sale
$580,000
S$ 619.66 psf
49 Whampoa South
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 49 Whampoa South

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
936 sqft
1974
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Raintree - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Raintree - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Raintree - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Raintree - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Raintree - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
81 Bukit Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Raintree

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
929 sqft
2008
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.76 psf
448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sherwood Condominium - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
169 Jalan Jurong Kechil
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sherwood Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 1687.31 psf
61 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco Sanctuary

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2016