Veroy Chua

Veroy Chua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Veroy Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  429 Tampines Street 41 - Image 14
Sale
$899,999
S$ 564.97 psf
429 Tampines Street 41
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 429 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1593 sqft
1985
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1500.94 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 10
Rent
$3,888/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
12 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  608A Tampines North Drive 1 - Image 18
Sale
$949,000
S$ 780.43 psf
608a Tampines North Drive 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 608A Tampines North Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  684A Edgedale Plains - Image 13
Sale
$820,000
S$ 674.34 psf
684a Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 684A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 14
Sale
$1,199,999
S$ 1826.48 psf
70 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
Sale
$1,749,000
S$ 1934.73 psf
13 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  135 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$799,999
S$ 614.44 psf
135 Serangoon North Avenue 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 135 Serangoon North Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 16
Sale
$2,488,000
S$ 1712.32 psf
31 Terrasse Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  335 Sembawang Close - Image 11
Sale
$700,000
S$ 537.63 psf
335 Sembawang Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 335 Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 2125.98 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 2110.36 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2027
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  G Residences - Image 13
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 1438.56 psf
50 Lorong G Telok Kurau
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in G Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
4 Baths
2002 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2026
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 19
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 4.05 psf
Coronation Road West
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Coronation Road West

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
6660 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 8.26 psf
7 Holland Village Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
1 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2026
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Yewtee Residences - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1224.62 psf
25 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Yewtee Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1625 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Stellar - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$2,475,000
S$ 1869.34 psf
10 West Coast Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Stellar

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: Shaw Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Shaw Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Shaw Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Shaw Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,938/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
Scotts Road
Office

Office for Rent: Shaw Centre

Orchard / River Valley

1404 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  513C Yishun Street 51 - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$630,000
S$ 629.37 psf
513c Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 513C Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018