Agent

Victor Chua

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Victor Chua

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
Pemimpin Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1399 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
111 Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 111 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
964 sqft
1986
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 18
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 19
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  410 Tampines Street 41 - Image 20
Sale
$488,000
S$ 657.68 psf
410 Tampines Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 410 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
742 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cuscaden Residences - Image 13
Sale
$4,200,000
S$ 2890.57 psf
28 Cuscaden Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cuscaden Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1453 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  L'viv - Image 13
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.39 psf
23 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in L'viv

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Lofts - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
89 Rangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Lofts

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Natura - Image 8
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Natura

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Minton - Image 10
Room Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
10c Hougang Street 11
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Minton

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
549 sqft
2014
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 2
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 3
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 4
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 5
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 6
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2816.90 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Prime Retail Shop, 380 George Street

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

710 sqft