Agent

Vincent Kuo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Vincent Kuo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
1 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2010
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 6
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Faber Park
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Faber Hills

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
6 Baths
4000 sqft
1970
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 1976.42 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
4 Baths
1442 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1941.75 psf
42 Lakeside Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cornwall - Image 20
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 4.78 psf
2a Cornwall Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cornwall

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2196 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2012
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 897A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 897A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 897A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 897A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 897A Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
897a Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 897A Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
142 sqft
1996
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Springwood - Image 9
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 1369.86 psf
Jalan Mat Jambol
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Springwood

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
7 Baths
7300 sqft
1991
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Faber Hills - Image 18
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Faber Park
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Faber Hills

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
6 Baths
4500 sqft
1970
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  West Coast Drive - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 3333.33 psf
West Coast Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in West Coast Drive

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

6 Beds
6 Baths
4500 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Aspen Heights - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
261 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Aspen Heights

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1998