Agent

Vincent Teo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Vincent Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Flo Residence - Image 5
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
13 Punggol Field Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Flo Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2016
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 1267.75 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

11832 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  208 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
Sale
$310,000
S$ 442.86 psf
208 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 208 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1974
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.08 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1927 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 4
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 724.41 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3175 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jalan Senang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jalan Senang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jalan Senang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jalan Senang - Image 4
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
Jalan Senang
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Jalan Senang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building - Image 3
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 2.28 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Genting Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1800 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 2198.95 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
52 South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2024
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.99 psf
539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1980
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Sale
$760,000
S$ 742.91 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai - Image 11
Sale
$2,219,000
S$ 1330.34 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1668 sqft
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1303.32 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Keystone at Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1688 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  209B Punggol Place - Image 7
Sale
$688,000
S$ 694.95 psf
209b Punggol Place
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 209B Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  354 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
354 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 354 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1978
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  10 Eunos Crescent - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$658,000
S$ 664.65 psf
10 Eunos Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 10 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.77 psf
Sims Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1658 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1787 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,690,000
S$ 1514.64 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1776 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,775,000
S$ 1499.19 psf
Mandai Estate
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1851 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,331,000
S$ 1281.47 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1819 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$580,000
S$ 522.99 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Prestige Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1109 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 545.17 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ark @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1926 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 279 Bishan Street 24 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 279 Bishan Street 24 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 279 Bishan Street 24 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 2996.01 psf
Bishan Street 24
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 279 Bishan Street 24

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1502 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodchain

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1808 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 1060.86 psf
138b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2012
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 10
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
179 Jalan Loyang Besar
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Coastal View Residences

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
2077 sqft
2009