Agent

Vivian Chen

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Vivian Chen

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Spring - Image 1
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 324.32 psf
Tuas Bay Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Spring

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

33917 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tagore 8 - Image 1
Sale
$1,685,000
S$ 626.16 psf
Tagore Industrial Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tagore 8

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2691 sqft
Office for Sale: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Entrepreneur Business Centre - Image 5
Sale
$675,000
S$ 350.29 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Office

Office for Sale: Entrepreneur Business Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1927 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 8
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
2 Anamalai Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 4
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2018
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  543 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 8
Sale
$988,000
S$ 641.98 psf
543 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 543 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1991
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 4
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.77 psf
3 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in One Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2009
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mattar Residences - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
7 Mattar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mattar Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close - Image 7
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
88 Redhill Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 88 Redhill Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1993
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 7
Sale
$5,199,999
S$ 540.93 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

9613 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1902.59 psf
13a Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Creek @ Bukit

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2017
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 1
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 2
Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 10.22 psf
Somerset Road
Office

Office for Rent: TripleOne Somerset

Orchard / River Valley

538 sqft