Agent

Vivian Wang

Property listings by Vivian Wang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 7
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.81 psf
10 Siglap Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 2
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
277 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.69 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  77A Redhill Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 961.23 psf
77a Redhill Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 77A Redhill Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  New Futura - Image 11
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 4098.36 psf
18 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in New Futura

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  120 Grange - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
120 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 120 Grange

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 9
Sale
$1,460,000
S$ 1576.67 psf
65 Punggol Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 2140.35 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Sophia Suites - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
95 Sophia Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mount Sophia Suites

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 19
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 3.59 psf
82 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
3347 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
Sale
$3,218,000
S$ 2717.91 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1844.78 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2018
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 8
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 11.10 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

City Hall / Clarke Quay

883 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Gold - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1876.78 psf
758 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Gold

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Seawind - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
84 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2015