Agent

Vivien Phua

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Vivien Phua

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 3
Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 7.87 psf
3 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
150 sqft
1980
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.61 psf
Woodlands Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial Xchange

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
3 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
150 sqft
1980
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
1 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1980
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 4
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
3 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
100 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1646 sqft
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

861 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 6
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 1.92 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6662 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building - Image 2
Sale
$498,000
S$ 287.36 psf
Buroh Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: West Connect Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1733 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 7
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 716.74 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1744 sqft
Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 1
Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 2
Food Point @ Tai Seng - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,990,000
S$ 1769.23 psf
Playfair Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Food Point @ Tai Seng

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1690 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
633 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 633 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
120 sqft
2000