Vivienne Lim

Vivienne Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Vivienne Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126C Kim Tian Road - Image 14
Sale
$1,190,000
S$ 1256.60 psf
126c Kim Tian Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 126C Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  17 Cantonment Close - Image 12
Sale
$1,099,999
S$ 1135.19 psf
17 Cantonment Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 17 Cantonment Close

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 18
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1303.99 psf
49 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 11
Sale
$1,618,888
S$ 1319.39 psf
37 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1344.74 psf
51 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
1995
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Dew - Image 10
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1235.49 psf
30 Bukit Batok Street 21
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Dew

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2003