Agent

Wai Ming

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wai Ming

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,690/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
89 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: People's Park Centre - Image 7
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
Upper Cross Street
Office

Office for Rent: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

732 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1422.35 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  113 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 15
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
113 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 113 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
1984
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  651 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 571.80 psf
651 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 651 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1539 sqft
1994
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Heron Bay - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,460,000
S$ 1413.36 psf
51 Upper Serangoon View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Heron Bay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 14
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
124 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
180 sqft
1993