Agent

WaiOnn Tang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by WaiOnn Tang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 19
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
6 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 20
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 6.99 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.53 psf
59 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 13
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
23 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Creek @ Bukit - Image 11
Sale
$2,180,000
S$ 2354.21 psf
17 Toh Tuck Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Creek @ Bukit

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 15
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 1794.87 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Mansion - Image 14
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 8.79 psf
4 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1593 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sloane Residences - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
17 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sloane Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2022
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Stirling Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 171 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

300 sqft