Agent

Wee Xin Yi

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Wee Xin Yi

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  D'banyan - Image 8
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
83 Jalan Sendudok
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in D'banyan

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
829 sqft
2005
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  8A Boon Tiong Road - Image 12
Sale
$1,170,000
S$ 1087.36 psf
8a Boon Tiong Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 8A Boon Tiong Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2003
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 12
Sale
$520,000
S$ 575.22 psf
773 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 773 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amaryllis Ville - Image 18
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
20 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Amaryllis Ville

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
1690 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
15 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alexis - Image 15
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1954.40 psf
354 Alexandra Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Alexis

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 13
Sale
$678,000
S$ 600.00 psf
417 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 417 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1988
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  26 Newton - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
26 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 26 Newton

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2016
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  742 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
742 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 742 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1985
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  840 Woodlands Street 82 - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
840 Woodlands Street 82
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 840 Woodlands Street 82

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft