Agent

Wei Qiong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wei Qiong

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
1 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
100 sqft
2016
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Forestville - Image 1
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
48 Woodlands Drive 16
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Forestville

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
320 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
2 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,548,000
S$ 2114.75 psf
53 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  10 Shelford - Image 15
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 1369.19 psf
10 Shelford Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 10 Shelford

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Riversuites - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
10 Whampoa East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Riversuites

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
11 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  411 Sembawang Drive - Image 10
Sale
$598,000
S$ 505.07 psf
411 Sembawang Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 411 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  739 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 4
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.36 psf
739 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 739 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
1995
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Sale
$570,000
S$ 588.24 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

969 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Visionaire - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
8 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 2.08 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Novelty Techpoint

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2788 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 717.36 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Novelty Techpoint

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2788 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bluwaters 2 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
205 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bluwaters 2

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  588A Montreal Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  588A Montreal Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  588A Montreal Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  588A Montreal Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
588a Montreal Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 588A Montreal Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
Executive HDB for Rent in  467B Admiralty Drive - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  467B Admiralty Drive - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  467B Admiralty Drive - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  467B Admiralty Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
467b Admiralty Drive
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 467B Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 12.19 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 1
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

517 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,720,000
S$ 1507.45 psf
5 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1742.16 psf
9 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

5 Beds
4 Baths
1722 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
5 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
88 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
88 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2017
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
17 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
150 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences - Image 4
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
17 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: SkyPark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
250 sqft
2016