Agent

Wendy Duan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wendy Duan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 8
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
15a Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Belmond Green

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
2004
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  893C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 8
Sale
$910,000
S$ 587.10 psf
893c Woodlands Drive 50
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 893C Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
1995
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Singa Hills - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
33 Jalan Singa
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Singa Hills

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
8d Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 12
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
2a Anamalai Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1302.38 psf
311c Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 311C Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 17
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
90 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1806.45 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yishun Emerald - Image 8
Sale
$1,090,000
S$ 1055.18 psf
20 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Yishun Emerald

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2002
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 9.55 psf
21 West Coast Crescent
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Q Bay Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1604.34 psf
3 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Q Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 8
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2050.15 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2007
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  119A Canberra Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  119A Canberra Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  119A Canberra Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  119A Canberra Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  119A Canberra Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  119A Canberra Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
119a Canberra Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 119A Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 6
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

350 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  South Beach Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 8.47 psf
28 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in South Beach Residences

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1593 sqft
2016
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
8d Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
300 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.70 psf
101 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2020
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,740,000
S$ 1738.26 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2015