Agent

WIEWIEN WONGSO

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by WIEWIEN WONGSO

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cityscape @ Farrer Park - Image 7
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
101 Mergui Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cityscape @ Farrer Park

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1765 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 7
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 6.89 psf
2 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1452 sqft
2011
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Imperial - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Imperial - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Imperial - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Imperial - Image 4
Room Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.54 psf
253a Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Imperial

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
398 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
19 Sin Ming Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
308a Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 308A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
250 sqft
2010