CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Winnie Chan
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,000
/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
55 Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit
1 Bed Condo for Rent in Devonshire Residences
Orchard / River Valley
1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2015