Agent

Wong Fei Wei

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Wong Fei Wei

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bullion Park - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
160 Lentor Loop
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bullion Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
1993
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Sale
$508,000
S$ 575.96 psf
476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1979
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk - Image 3
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Amk

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

581 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dorsett Residences - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 8.26 psf
331 New Bridge Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Dorsett Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 11
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
213a Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 213A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  299A Compassvale Street - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$655,000
S$ 647.23 psf
299a Compassvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 299A Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,430,000
S$ 2291.67 psf
3 Dundee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  336B Anchorvale Crescent - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 746.27 psf
336b Anchorvale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 336B Anchorvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$780,000
S$ 2414.86 psf
Kitchener Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Jalan Besar Plaza

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

323 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

150 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

150 sqft