Agent

Wong Hean Meng (Richard Wong)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by Wong Hean Meng (Richard Wong)

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax - Image 16
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 1.87 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primax

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2680 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'mira - Image 16
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 1858.00 psf
31 Boon Teck Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'mira

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
4 Baths
1507 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fontana Heights - Image 20
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
39 Mount Sinai Rise
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Fontana Heights

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3466 sqft
1985
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Coronation Road West - Image 16
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Coronation Road West
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Coronation Road West

Tanglin / Holland

7 Beds
6 Baths
7500 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbay - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
23 Mar Thoma Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverbay

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
386 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina Bay Residences - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2602.23 psf
18 Marina Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina Bay Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2010
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  139 Lorong Ah Soo - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$868,000
S$ 610.84 psf
139 Lorong Ah Soo
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 139 Lorong Ah Soo

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alexandra Road - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
136 Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Alexandra Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastern Lagoon - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
200 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eastern Lagoon

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928 Yishun Central 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928 Yishun Central 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928 Yishun Central 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928 Yishun Central 1 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 22.69 psf
Yishun Central 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928 Yishun Central 1

Sembawang / Yishun

108 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1191.90 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Geylang shophouse with excellent traffic

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1678 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites - Image 13
Room Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.56 psf
1 Khiang Guan Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Lincoln Suites

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
463 sqft
2014