Agent

Wong Sze Min Clara

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Wong Sze Min Clara

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Oliv - Image 8
Sale
$12,890,000
S$ 3862.75 psf
11c Balmoral Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Oliv

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3337 sqft
2013
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Alba - Image 3
Sale
$28,966,570
S$ 4500.01 psf
8 Cairnhill Rise
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Alba

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
6 Baths
6437 sqft
2015
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$2,090,000
S$ 1358.02 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4 Beds
4 Baths
1539 sqft
2015
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Aljunied Crescent - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Aljunied Crescent - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
95 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 95 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
150 sqft
1974
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Road - Image 6
Sale
$10,480,000
S$ 1746.67 psf
Holland Grove Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Orchid Village - Image 3
Sale
$18,200,000
S$ 2227.66 psf
Vanda Drive
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Orchid Village

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
8170 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sturdee Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sturdee Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sturdee Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sturdee Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sturdee Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sturdee Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
10 Beatty Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sturdee Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2020