Agent

Wu Junhan

BRILLIANCE CAPITAL PTE. LTD.BRILLIANCE CAPITAL PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Wu Junhan

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 12.26 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Coronation Shopping Plaza

Tanglin / Holland

310 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 10
Sale
$428,888
S$ 594.85 psf
444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Maju Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Maju Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Maju Avenue - Image 3
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
Maju Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Maju Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1500 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 8
Sale
$3,615,888
S$ 4801.98 psf
Thomson Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 7
Sale
$1,418,888
S$ 1884.31 psf
Thomson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

753 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 10
Sale
$12,680,000
S$ 4907.12 psf
Thomson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

2584 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency - Image 5
Sale
$1,444,400
S$ 4963.57 psf
Thomson Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Novena Regency

Newton / Novena

291 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Plus - Image 2
Plus - Image 3
Plus - Image 4
Plus - Image 5
Plus - Image 6
Plus - Image 7
Plus - Image 8
Plus - Image 9
Plus - Image 10
Plus - Image 11
Plus - Image 12
Plus - Image 13
Plus - Image 14
Sale
$33,888,000
S$ 3021.40 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

11216 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex - Image 9
Sale
$2,667,600
S$ 3757.18 psf
Changi Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Hexacube - 123 Main Street, Retail Shop & Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

710 sqft
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 1
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 2
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 3
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 4
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 5
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 6
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 7
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 8
Office for Rent: Anson House - Image 9
Rent
$31,688/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Anson House

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3337 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 16
Sale
$5,688,888
S$ 3223.17 psf
16 Anderson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1765 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$9,888/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
93 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
2019
Office for Rent: CES Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: CES Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: CES Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: CES Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,688/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
Chin Swee Road
Office

Office for Rent: CES Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

635 sqft
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 6
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 7
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 8
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 9
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 10
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Park - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$6,388,888
S$ 1400.15 psf
Jalan Lengkok Sembawang
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Park

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
4563 sqft
2007
Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Towers - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$2,288/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Orchard Towers

Orchard / River Valley

310 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

990 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1500.48 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Icon @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1033 sqft