Agent

Xu

Property listings by Xu

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Viva - Image 9
Rent
$11,999/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
2 Suffolk Walk
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Viva

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
1959 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2163.64 psf
32 Zion Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zion Road

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Zion Road - Image 5
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2163.64 psf
None None None
Walk-up

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Zion Road

Singapore

2 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 11
Sale
$5,299,000
S$ 2034.17 psf
27 Oxley Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2605 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haus on Handy - Image 5
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 9.46 psf
28 Handy Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Haus on Handy

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Light @ Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Light @ Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Light @ Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Light @ Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Light @ Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Light @ Cairnhill - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
19 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Light @ Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 4.38 psf
15 Oxley Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2626 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Daintree Residence - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,599,999
S$ 2094.24 psf
11d Toh Tuck Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Daintree Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Daintree Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Daintree Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Daintree Residence - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
11d Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Daintree Residence

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2023