Agent

Ya wen Lam

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Ya wen Lam

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 7
Rent
$3,199/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1184 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Marina One Residences - Image 16
Sale
$1,868,888
S$ 2481.92 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Icon - Image 10
Sale
$1,388,888
S$ 1767.03 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Neu at Novena - Image 4
Rent
$4,799/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
27 Moulmein Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Neu at Novena

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 20
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 21
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 22
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 23
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 24
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 25
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 26
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 27
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 28
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 29
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 30
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 31
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 32
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 33
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 34
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 35
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 36
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 37
Sale
$1,149,313
S$ 2810.06 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2023
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 9
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 10
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road - Image 11
Rent
$888/mo
S$ 0.73 psf
317a Tengah Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 317A Tengah Road

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

Common
1216 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Rent
$3,688/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1938 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 4
Rent
$1,149/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

308 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Island Country Villas - Image 17
Rent
$10,880/mo
S$ 2.55 psf
Old Upper Thomson Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Island Country Villas

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
4268 sqft
1999
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grand Regalia - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grand Regalia - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$6,888/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
815 Upper Serangoon Road
Apartment Whole Unit

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Grand Regalia

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
2 Baths
2314 sqft
2004
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vibes @ East Coast - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
308 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vibes @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,499/mo
S$ 7.98 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2007
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 6.56 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  471A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$788,888
S$ 796.86 psf
471a Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 471A Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
Office for Rent: The Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$14,913/mo
S$ 6.03 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2475 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$10,688/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: EPL Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3300 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 12
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 13
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 14
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 15
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Market Place - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,913,141
S$ 1069.44 psf
Bedok Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok Market Place

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
6 Baths
2724 sqft
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$6,999,999
S$ 1505.38 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4650 sqft