Agent

Yan Yan Loong

Property listings by Yan Yan Loong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 11
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
3 Dundee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2020
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  858 Tampines Avenue 5 - Image 18
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 700.19 psf
858 Tampines Avenue 5
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 858 Tampines Avenue 5

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1987
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Vales - Image 17
Rent
$5,750/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
77 Anchorvale Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  997A Buangkok Crescent - Image 14
Sale
$668,000
S$ 667.33 psf
997a Buangkok Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 997A Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Nouvel 18 - Image 20
Sale
$9,900,000
S$ 3510.64 psf
18 Anderson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Nouvel 18

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2820 sqft
2014
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 18
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 19
Executive HDB for Sale in  325 Woodlands Street 32 - Image 20
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 598.29 psf
325 Woodlands Street 32
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 325 Woodlands Street 32

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1755 sqft
1993
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 20
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1398.03 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 18
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1660.61 psf
1 West Coast Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1927 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trevista - Image 19
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2159.83 psf
21 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 20
Sale
$2,068,000
S$ 2134.16 psf
47 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2023