Yap Swee Kim Selena (Selena Yap)

Yap Swee Kim Selena (Selena Yap)

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Yap Swee Kim Selena (Selena Yap)

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

292 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 2933.33 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3000 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  550A Segar Road - Image 14
Sale
$670,000
S$ 676.77 psf
550a Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 550A Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rowell Court - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
Veerasamy Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Rowell Court

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

678 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 538.97 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1206 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  913 Hougang Street 91 - Image 10
Sale
$840,000
S$ 645.16 psf
913 Hougang Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 913 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  209 Yishun Street 21 - Image 10
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
209 Yishun Street 21
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 209 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 10
Rent
$970/mo
S$ 8.82 psf
148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Commodore - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,999,000
S$ 3203.53 psf
59 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Commodore

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2291.92 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
Food & Beverage for Sale: Desker Road Shop for Sale - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Desker Road Shop for Sale - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Desker Road Shop for Sale - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Desker Road Shop for Sale - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,080,000
S$ 3218.18 psf
Desker Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Desker Road Shop for Sale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 1.98 psf
Seletar Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Seletar Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

6 Beds
4 Baths
4800 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lynwood Eight - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$19,500,000
S$ 6964.29 psf
Lynwood Grove
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Lynwood Eight

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
3 Baths
2800 sqft
2010
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  796 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  796 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  796 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
796 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 796 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
130 sqft
1986
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Maude Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Maude Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Maude Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Maude Road - Image 4
Sale
$9,700,000
S$ 3129.03 psf
Maude Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Maude Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3100 sqft