Agent

Yenp Poh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Yenp Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Crest - Image 7
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2066.01 psf
101 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Crest

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1636 sqft
2018
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 14
Sale
$8,680,000
S$ 1734.27 psf
15 Oxley Walk
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
5 Baths
5005 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1270.85 psf
131 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2017
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
910 Hougang Street 91
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 910 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
2 Casuarina Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
1980
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  368 Thomson - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
368 Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in 368 Thomson

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2014
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens - Image 6
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 1.87 psf
2e Hong San Walk
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Palm Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
455 sqft
2000