Yeo

Yeo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 9.71 psf
Middle Road
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

309 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 8
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 10.36 psf
Middle Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

309 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Chin Swee Road - Image 4
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Chin Swee Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Chin Swee Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

200 sqft
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 8
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
57a Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Suites At Central

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2009
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 4
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 5
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 6
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 7
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 8
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 9
Mall Shop for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 10
Rent
$3,868/mo
S$ 10.31 psf
Coleman Street
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Rent in Peninsula Shopping Complex

City Hall / Clarke Quay

375 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Prestige Centre - Image 8
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Prestige Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

830 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Fortune Centre - Image 6
Rent
$2,998/mo
S$ 20.97 psf
Middle Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

143 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$3,480/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
15 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Baywater - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,330/mo
S$ 8.31 psf
812 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Baywater

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
160 sqft
2006
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 11
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
1 Park Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Common
120 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Three - Image 4
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
43 Bright Hill Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Three

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
7 Siglap Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
96 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2028
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 617 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
200 sqft
2000
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 6
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 35.00 psf
Upper Cross Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent in People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

60 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
97c Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1977
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  People's Park Centre - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
101a Upper Cross Street
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
300 sqft
1976
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
Rent
$1,780/mo
S$ 9.89 psf
33 Keppel Bay View
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Common
180 sqft
2013
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  # 1 Loft - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
1 Lorong 24 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in # 1 Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kerrisdale - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 15.71 psf
32 Sturdee Road
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kerrisdale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
70 sqft
2005
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  East Meadows - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Baths
60 sqft
2001
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 7
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 8
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 9
Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 10
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
661 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 661 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
1986
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,680/mo
S$ 16.80 psf
31 Keppel Bay View
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Baths
100 sqft
2013
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
661 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 661 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
1986
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Far Horizon Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Far Horizon Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Far Horizon Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Far Horizon Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Far Horizon Garden - Image 5
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 972.36 psf
7 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Far Horizon Garden

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
3908 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hilltops - Image 14
Sale
$6,480,000
S$ 3562.40 psf
101 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hilltops

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1819 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
Sale
$7,280,000
S$ 4073.87 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 13
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 14
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 15
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 16
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 17
Sale
$738,000
S$ 1072.67 psf
146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 146 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985