Agent

Yeo Lucy

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Yeo Lucy

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  286 Tampines Street 22 - Image 8
Sale
$480,000
S$ 602.26 psf
286 Tampines Street 22
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 286 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1983
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 14
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2080.44 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Zedge

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 11
Rent
$3,850/mo
S$ 5.34 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Zedge

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Altitude - Image 20
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 8.42 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
570 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2960.97 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
743 sqft
2028
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Court - Image 18
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1099.87 psf
297 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Bedok Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
2 Baths
2273 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bedok Residences - Image 16
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 2129.11 psf
14 Bedok North Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterview - Image 18
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1467.01 psf
87 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Zedge - Image 19
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2080.44 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Zedge

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Zedge - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
2 Akyab Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Zedge

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2010
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$9,100/mo
S$ 2.78 psf
Commonwealth Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Commonwealth

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3272 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bukit Timah Road

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3500 sqft