Agent

Yeo Ray Gin

Property listings by Yeo Ray Gin

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
Sale
$3,999,999
S$ 2617.80 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1528 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 10
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2137.55 psf
7 Pasir Ris Central
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
Sale
$1,425,000
S$ 1787.95 psf
39 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
Sale
$1,870,000
S$ 2255.73 psf
12 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
7 Pasir Ris Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
39 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 5.77 psf
7 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
Sale
$1,630,000
S$ 2404.13 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2373.58 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 10
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Binchang Rise
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lauw And Sons Garden

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
7 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 20
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2524.80 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
1 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 977.03 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2917 sqft
2013