Agent

Yohanna Lie

Property listings by Yohanna Lie

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gloucester Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gloucester Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gloucester Mansions - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.60 psf
10 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Gloucester Mansions

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2007.49 psf
25 Oxley Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2939 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 8.63 psf
17 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Park Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3476 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nexus - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
963 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nexus

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2006