Agent

Yoker Wong

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Yoker Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.99 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Office

Office for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

938 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 8
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
36a Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Court

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
2034 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 9
Rent
$4,150/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
36a Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Court

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1981
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD - Image 16
Rent
$109,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Depot Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 138 DEPOT ROAD

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

43680 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building - Image 9
Rent
$15,789/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Hillview Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Lam Soon Industrial Building

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4155 sqft
Rent
$15,052/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Hillview Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3961 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 7
Rent
$8,465/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2822 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pastoral View - Image 16
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
7 Bassein Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pastoral View

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
1986
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2017
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 9.25 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

346 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jurong East Street 21
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: IMM Building

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 8.05 psf
Mountbatten Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

174 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiara - Image 14
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
1 Kim Seng Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tiara

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
1995
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 11
Rent
$5,070/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1700 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery - Image 7
Rent
$7,113/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Tannery

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2371 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre - Image 7
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
East Coast Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

11065 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex - Image 12
Rent
$7,163/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Genting Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cideco Industrial Complex

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2755 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sennett Estate - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
Chempaka Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sennett Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
2000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
36a Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Court

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
2271 sqft
1981
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Starfire @ Sophia - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
77 Sophia Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Starfire @ Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2200 sqft
1988
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$13,627/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2840 sqft
Verified
Rent
$29,165/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Hillview Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

7675 sqft
Rent
$13,953/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Hillview Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3672 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cencon Building - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.82 psf
Tannery Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Cencon Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3300 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$15,780,000
S$ 2622.57 psf
Greenleaf View
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ban Guan Park

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
6017 sqft
2021
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
Chancery Hill Road
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Chancery Hill Road

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
2013 sqft
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Grove - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Chancery Lane
Cluster House

3 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Chancery Grove

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
2766 sqft
1996
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
Binjai Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Binjai Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
5 Baths
7000 sqft
2011