Agent

Yong Sheng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Yong Sheng

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ispace, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 1
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 366.35 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Ispace, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12,

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3412 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 6
Sale
$360,000
S$ 507.04 psf
13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 13 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
1969
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,090,000
S$ 2108.32 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 1
Office for Sale: ARC 380 - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2879.58 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Sale: ARC 380

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

764 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  456 Segar Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  456 Segar Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  456 Segar Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
456 Segar Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 456 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

100 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 313C Anchorvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 313C Anchorvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 313C Anchorvale Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 313C Anchorvale Road - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
313c Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 313C Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

100 sqft
2001
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 505 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 505 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 505 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 505 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 505 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
505 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 505 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
100 sqft
1997
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224B Sumang Lane - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224B Sumang Lane - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224B Sumang Lane - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224B Sumang Lane - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
224b Sumang Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 224B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
100 sqft
2017