Agent

Yu Shun Yan 虞信仁

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Yu Shun Yan 虞信仁

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  119A Rivervale Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  119A Rivervale Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  119A Rivervale Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  119A Rivervale Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  119A Rivervale Drive - Image 5
Sale
$618,888
S$ 563.65 psf
119a Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 119A Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
32 Toh Tuck Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
604 sqft
2024
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Saint Patrick's Green - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
49 Saint Patrick's Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Saint Patrick's Green

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1600 sqft
2000
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Jalan Teck Whye - Image 5
Sale
$699,999
S$ 650.56 psf
157 Jalan Teck Whye
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 157 Jalan Teck Whye

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sunshine Regency - Image 9
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1658.37 psf
11 Rambai Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sunshine Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2007
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 10
Premium HDB for Rent in  624A Punggol Central - Image 11
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
624a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 624A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
50 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson 800 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.69 psf
806 Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson 800

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1626 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2110.98 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,388/mo
S$ 4.70 psf
50 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Regency - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Regency - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sunshine Regency - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
9 Rambai Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sunshine Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2007
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  185 Jelebu Road - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
185 Jelebu Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 185 Jelebu Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft