Agent

Yvonne

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Yvonne

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  311C Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 20
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1221.24 psf
311c Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 311C Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
Sale
$10,980,000
S$ 1568.57 psf
Aida Street
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
7000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 17
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
5 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Rezi 26

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
2 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024