Agent

Yvonne Megan Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Yvonne Megan Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 13
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 14
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 15
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 16
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 17
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 18
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 19
Sale
$2,488,000
S$ 1628.27 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1528 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
708 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northwood - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northwood - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northwood - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northwood - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Northwood - Image 5
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1292.31 psf
72 Jalan Mata Ayer
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Northwood

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Sale
$2,338,000
S$ 2172.86 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 15
Sale
$1,238,000
S$ 2807.26 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.04 psf
61 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2023
Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Sale
$1,368,000
S$ 4095.81 psf
Yishun Close
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

334 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub - Image 14
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 2.16 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: north spring bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

18553 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 12
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 13
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 14
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

3000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub - Image 15
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 2.16 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

18553 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  425 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$788,000
S$ 691.23 psf
425 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 425 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft