Zac Lim

Zac Lim

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Zac Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 8
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
9 Sin Ming Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2004
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
5000n Marine Parade Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
300 sqft
1977
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  East View Garden - Image 13
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 1537.14 psf
Meragi Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in East View Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417A Fernvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417A Fernvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417A Fernvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417A Fernvale Link - Image 4
Sale
$730,000
S$ 721.34 psf
417a Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 417A Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2017
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 14
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 15
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 16
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
27 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2017
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 1
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 2
Office for Rent: Woods Square - Image 3
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.18 psf
Woodlands Square
Office

Office for Rent: Woods Square

Admiralty / Woodlands

560 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 10
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 999.00 psf
227a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
29 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2017
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Terrace - Image 13
Sale
$5,388,888
S$ 1539.68 psf
Seagull Walk
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mera Terrace

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
3500 sqft
1996
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 2.37 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3800 sqft
Kent Ridge Hill Residences Condo Units for Rent - Image 1
Rent
$/mo
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Nicholas View - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
37 Saint Nicholas View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in St Nicholas View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 8.44 psf
68 South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 1
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 2
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 3
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 4
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 5
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 6
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 7
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 8
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 9
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 10
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 11
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 12
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 13
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 14
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 15
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 16
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 17
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 18
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 19
Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler) - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$21,799/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
Fusionopolis View
Office

Office for Rent: Eclipse (Previously known as Sandcrawler)

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4370 sqft