Agent

ZAI

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by ZAI

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ready for Occupancy! @502 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ready for Occupancy! @502 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ready for Occupancy! @502 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
Jurong West Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ready for Occupancy! @502 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Frontage Unit @ 449 Clementi! - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Frontage Unit @ 449 Clementi! - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Frontage Unit @ 449 Clementi! - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Frontage Unit @ 449 Clementi! - Image 4
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 32.00 psf
Clementi Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Prime Frontage Unit @ 449 Clementi!

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

750 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor unit @ Serangoon Garden Way - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor unit @ Serangoon Garden Way - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor unit @ Serangoon Garden Way - Image 3
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
Serangoon Garden Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor unit @ Serangoon Garden Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 10
Sale
$460,000
S$ 176.58 psf
Sunview Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2605 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 371 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 371 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 371 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Bukit Batok Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 371 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

900 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 4
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1400 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grandview Suites - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 1589.24 psf
1 Lorong 22 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Grandview Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Sale
$4,400,000
S$ 566.13 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

7772 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  498A Tampines Street 45 - Image 8
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 2.97 psf
498a Tampines Street 45
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 498A Tampines Street 45

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1995
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru Road - Image 4
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
Havelock Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Tiong Bahru Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1550 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse On North Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse On North Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse On North Bridge Road - Image 3
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.87 psf
Crawford Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse On North Bridge Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1500 sqft
e-Business for Rent: 131 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 1
e-Business for Rent: 131 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 2
e-Business for Rent: 131 Jurong Gateway Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Jurong Gateway Road
e-Business

e-Business for Rent: 131 Jurong Gateway Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 1.66 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4026 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

958 sqft
Golden Landmark: Retail Shop for Rent at 390 Orchard Road - Image 1
Golden Landmark: Retail Shop for Rent at 390 Orchard Road - Image 2
Golden Landmark: Retail Shop for Rent at 390 Orchard Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
Victoria Street
Other Retail

Golden Landmark: Retail Shop for Rent at 390 Orchard Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

280 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  405 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
405 Tampines Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 405 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
1985