Agent

Zan Li (Zan Li Kiew) Kiew

Property listings by Zan Li (Zan Li Kiew) Kiew

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sundance Suites - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
12 Duku Place
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sundance Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 10
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1176.47 psf
97a Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
1977
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belmond Green - Image 11
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
15c Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Belmond Green

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  De Casalle - Image 11
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
86a Lorong N Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in De Casalle

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1996
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 1462.50 psf
Namly Place
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Shamrock Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
3200 sqft
2008