Agent

Zen Seah

Property listings by Zen Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nature Mansions - Image 14
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.86 psf
52 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nature Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1296 sqft
2003
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  606C Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
Sale
$618,888
S$ 845.48 psf
606c Tampines Street 61
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 606C Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Point / Rv Point - Image 5
Sale
$948,000
S$ 1958.68 psf
233 River Valley Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in RV Point / Rv Point

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regent Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,788,000
S$ 1552.08 psf
26 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Regent Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
1997
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  130 Marsiling Rise - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,450/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
130 Marsiling Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 130 Marsiling Rise

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  545 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  545 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  545 Choa Chu Kang Street 52 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
545 Choa Chu Kang Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 545 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
210 sqft