Agent

Zhang Zhou Jun Summer

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Zhang Zhou Jun Summer

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
22 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  157 Simei Road - Image 12
Sale
$660,000
S$ 589.81 psf
157 Simei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 157 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Springdale Condominium - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
53 Hindhede Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Springdale Condominium

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
1998
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
Rent
$1,599/mo
S$ 8.88 psf
139b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
180 sqft
2012
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  406 Sin Ming Avenue - Image 4
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
406 Sin Ming Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 406 Sin Ming Avenue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1985
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 692.31 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1560 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Merah Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Merah Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  115 Bukit Merah Central - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 634.63 psf
115 Bukit Merah Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 115 Bukit Merah Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$879,000
S$ 1667.93 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 1.97 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2991 sqft