Zhen An Goh

Zhen An Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Zhen An Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Zervex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Zervex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Zervex - Image 3
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.19 psf
Ubi Road 2
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Zervex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1130 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 6
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1152.26 psf
2e Hong San Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1215 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 5
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 1151.32 psf
2b Hong San Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 14
Sale
$785,000
S$ 634.09 psf
453b Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Gardens - Image 8
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1069.08 psf
2b Hong San Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2000
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
Jalan Sempadan
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Sempadan

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
5864 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Sempadan - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
Jalan Sempadan
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Sempadan

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
7 Baths
4929 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dunman Place - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$6,749/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
515 Dunman Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Dunman Place

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1572 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 587 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
100 sqft