Agent

Ziwei Chin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ziwei Chin

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 1.76 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3186 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT, Logistics Warehouse with Dual Entrance - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT, Logistics Warehouse with Dual Entrance - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT, Logistics Warehouse with Dual Entrance - Image 3
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 1.73 psf
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Ground Floor, near MRT - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Ground Floor, near MRT - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Ground Floor, near MRT - Image 3
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Pioneer Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Ground Floor, near MRT

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II - Image 3
Rent
$12,600/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Techplace II

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5700 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Rent
$3,550/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

1152 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1701 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Rent
$3,688/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

1152 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 4
Sale
$1,168,888
S$ 376.94 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3101 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2431.06 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
4 Baths
1378 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ivory Heights - Image 6
Sale
$2,108,000
S$ 1082.14 psf
122 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1993
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 4
Sale
$379,500
S$ 356.00 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1066 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Rent
$8,328/mo
S$ 1.84 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4521 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
253 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 253 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1984
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$8,280/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3746 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Pioneer Road, near Tuas Crescent MRT - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Pioneer Road, near Tuas Crescent MRT - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Pioneer Road, near Tuas Crescent MRT - Image 3
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 1.56 psf
Tuas Avenue 11
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Pioneer Road, near Tuas Crescent MRT

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

16000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 1.25 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 463.70 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2562 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 1.86 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4521 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Sale
$349,500
S$ 360.68 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

969 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1669.79 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Miro

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ivory Heights - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 2.98 psf
118 Jurong East Street 13
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1948 sqft
1993
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$240,000/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Penjuru Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Inexpensive Tuas South Warehouse - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Inexpensive Tuas South Warehouse - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Inexpensive Tuas South Warehouse - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$40,800/mo
S$ 0.80 psf
Tuas South Lane
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Inexpensive Tuas South Warehouse

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

51000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ispace, 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 5, 22 Mallard Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ispace, 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 5, 22 Mallard Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ispace, 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 5, 22 Mallard Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.32 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ispace, 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 5, 22 Mallard Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1381 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$158,400/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Tuas Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Avenue, Gul Circle MRT, Pioneer Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

72000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Way, Gul Circle, Gul Ave, Gul Drive, Tuas - Open Yard Warehouse - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Way, Gul Circle, Gul Ave, Gul Drive, Tuas - Open Yard Warehouse - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Way, Gul Circle, Gul Ave, Gul Drive, Tuas - Open Yard Warehouse - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Way, Gul Circle, Gul Ave, Gul Drive, Tuas - Open Yard Warehouse - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$46,800/mo
S$ 1.30 psf
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

1184 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,350/mo
S$ 1.55 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4101 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$15,990/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

7999 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 2108.18 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,180/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3703 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,210,000
S$ 337.26 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

9518 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 415.17 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4167 sqft
REVV: 3,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit / Workshop (B2) for Sale, on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 1
REVV: 3,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit / Workshop (B2) for Sale, on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 2
REVV: 3,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit / Workshop (B2) for Sale, on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 3
REVV: 3,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit / Workshop (B2) for Sale, on Cowley Road, Uxbridge - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 526.63 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: 3,000 Sq Ft Industrial Unit / Workshop (B2) for Sale, on Cowley Road, Uxbridge

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3380 sqft
1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 1
1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 2
1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Hong Leong Garden - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
West Coast Rise
Semi-Detached House

1 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Hong Leong Garden

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
1981
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Empire Techno Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Empire Techno Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Empire Techno Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$820,000
S$ 501.22 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Empire Techno Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1636 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Keat House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Keat House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Keat House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Keat House - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Keat House - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 4088.15 psf
Kim Keat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kim Keat House

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3131 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 1.52 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4608 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 452.77 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2562 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,695,000
S$ 406.87 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Bartley Biz Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4166 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$170,000/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Tuas Avenue 9
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road, Tuas Crescent MRT

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

100000 sqft
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast - Image 6
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 8.25 psf
West Coast Rise
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Near NUS, Clementi, and West Coast

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
200 sqft
1981
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road - Image 4
Rent
$25,800/mo
S$ 1.69 psf
Tuas Avenue 9
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Pioneer Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

15310 sqft