Agent

ZK Poh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by ZK Poh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
18 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
880 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
99 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Pearl Bank - Image 5
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.72 psf
1 Pearl Bank
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Pearl Bank

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2024
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  120 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  120 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  120 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Sale
$279,999
S$ 649.65 psf
120 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in 120 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
1967
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  302C Anchorvale Link - Image 11
Sale
$845,888
S$ 604.64 psf
302c Anchorvale Link
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 302C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  318A Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  318A Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  318A Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Sale
$750,000
S$ 633.45 psf
318a Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 318A Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
22 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  613 Woodlands Avenue 4 - Image 12
Sale
$650,000
S$ 503.10 psf
613 Woodlands Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 613 Woodlands Avenue 4

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  886C Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 8
Sale
$660,000
S$ 666.67 psf
886c Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 886C Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  636A Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  636A Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  636A Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  636A Punggol Drive - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
636a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 636A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1730.77 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
Condo for Room Rent: Signature Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Signature Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Signature Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Signature Park - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 10.33 psf
50a Toh Tuck Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Signature Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Bedok North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Room Rent
$410/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
102 Bedok North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Bedok North Avenue 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
120 sqft
1978
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6 - Image 7
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
531 Hougang Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 531 Hougang Avenue 6

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
120 sqft
1999
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Landmark - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Landmark - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Landmark - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Golden Landmark - Image 4
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2574.26 psf
Victoria Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

505 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  314C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  314C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  314C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  314C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  314C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Sale
$688,000
S$ 581.08 psf
314c Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 314C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  473A Upper Serangoon Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$980,000
S$ 805.92 psf
473a Upper Serangoon Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 473A Upper Serangoon Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace - Image 6
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
88 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  907 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  907 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  907 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  907 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  907 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$600,000
S$ 456.97 psf
907 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 907 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2017
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  366A Sembawang Crescent - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  366A Sembawang Crescent - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  366A Sembawang Crescent - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  366A Sembawang Crescent - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  366A Sembawang Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
366a Sembawang Crescent
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in 366A Sembawang Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2019
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  102 Aljunied Crescent - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
102 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 102 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
64 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2024
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Blossom Residences - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 2.96 psf
30 Segar Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Blossom Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1690 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
326 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 326 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
57 Tengah Garden Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Copen Grand

Lim Chu Kang / Tengah

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2027