Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos828 Upper Bukit Timah Road

Bukit 828

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road · 678155

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D23Bukit PanjangNear Cashew MRT · 6 min walkFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road · 678155

TOP Date

1 Jan 2024

Total Units

34 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Roxy-Pacific Holdings

Project Size

Small (34 units)

About This Property

Bukit 828 is a freehold condominium development by Roxy-Pacific Holdings located in District 23 on Upper Bukit Timah Road. This medium-rise development features a 6-story block with 34 exclusive units, offering 1 to 4 bedroom configurations ranging from 506 to 1,335 square feet. The project was scheduled for completion in 2022.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (34 units)

Number of Units

34

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

6

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2024

Developer

Roxy-Pacific Holdings

Location

Address

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road · 678155

District

D23

Neighbourhood

Bukit Panjang

Nearest MRT

Cashew MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

678155

Floor Plan

Bukit 828 has a total of 34 units, from 2 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 7 types of floor plans from 506 sqft to 1,335 sqft.

Site Plan

Bukit 828 has 1 block and up to 06 storeys.

Facilities
Lounge
Swimming Pool
Nearby Amenities

Cashew

7 mins (433 m)
7 mins (433 m) walking distance

Bukit Panjang

7 mins (450 m)
7 mins (450 m) walking distance

Petir

Phoenix

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Cashew MRT · 6 min walk

Address

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road · 678155

District & Area

D23, Bukit Panjang

Project Size

Small (34 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,960,000
S$ 2142.08 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2024
Yuan Chew
Yuan Chew
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$968,000
S$ 1913.04 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
Agent
Firdaus Pen
7 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1778.66 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
Jennifer Tan
Jennifer Tan
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
Agent
Eric Pang
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
Agent
Aden Yang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1842.95 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2024
Agent
Eileen Yeo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
Sale
$1,118,888
S$ 1793.09 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2024
Agent
Jolene Chiang
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 18
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1842.95 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2024
Agent
Jaslin Khoo
3 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 14
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2024
Chua Zhenghui (Daniel)
Chua Zhenghui (Daniel)
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
Sale
$1,661,000
S$ 2372.86 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2024
Agent
Nicole Ng
a month ago
HomeCondosD23Bukit 828

New from Roxy-Pacific Holdings

Seascape

District 4

View the project